Hochzeiten


2018:

Monica Erdei und Herbert Diex 

Andrea Ilona Phillips und Daniel Trettenbrein

Katrin Puschl und Markus Findenig

Barbara Jäger und Wolfgang Eberhard

Mag. Sabrina Schmuck und Leopold Sonnenfeld 

Kerstin Streußnig und Reinhold Schultermandl

Sabrina Sumper und Bernhard Dettelbacher






2017:

Iris Webersdorfer und Peter Koller, Bachweg

Tanja Sumper und Markus Grubelnig

Kerstin Findenig und Christian Seifried, Gundisch-Nord

Monika Rappitsch und Armin Koglek

Georgina Crittenden und Michael Themel

Bianca Sternjak und Andreas Streit , Unterrainz

Katja Schneider und Patrick Volgger , Steinberger Straße

Franziska Findenig und Mario Sturm 

Helga Krainz und Patrik Pansy

Michaela Gruber und Thomas Riegler

Kathrin Riegler und Martin Moskar

Elke Münzer und Eduard Drescher

Melanie Wischer und Patrick Brunner

Doris Darmann und Daniel Krobath 


2016:

Evelin Messner und Albert Stocker, Panoramastraße

Susanne Stippich und Thomas Klösch, Blumenweg

Manuela Woltsche und Markus Krusch, Niederhof

Marina Bainschab und Gernot Stampfer, Gundisch-Nord

Manuela Auernig und Andreas Jakobitsch, Hauptstraße


 




2015:

Claudia Bernhard und Günther Kurbes, Unterrainz

Stefanie Jöbstl und Rene Gutschi, Am Waldrain

Andrea Frühberger und Harald Kaimbacher, Matschenbloch 

Sabrina Kopp und Christian Stuck, Steinberger Straße 

Silke Guntschnig und Harald Hinteregger, Hofwiesen

Daniela Pogner und Bernhard Rosenfelder, Hofwiesenstraße 

Victoria Skof und Markus Wunder, Niederhof 

Susanne Scharf und Josef Plankl, Andersdorf

Elke Streußnig und Thomas Riegler, Matschenbloch

Silvia Tschrepitsch und Michael Schnobrich, Gundisch-Süd

Maria Mitterbacher und Patrick Hafner, St. Andrä

Anna Hoffmann-Korsche und Alfred Grünwald, Römerstraße

Eva Maria Zernig und Rene Spöttling, Unterrainz

Sabine Zellacher und Thomas Tragbauer, Steinberg-Hart

Sonja Plösch und Markus Wutscher, Panoramastraße

Christina Sattler und Mario Eberl, Pontnig

Manuela Dittinger und Martin Kaimbacher, Andersdorf